Vol 10, No 6 (2014)

Table of Contents

Lists of Species

Luís Adriano Funez, André Luís de Gasper
1249-1259
Tayná Oliveira Martins, Ana Lúcia Vendel
1260-1263
Uriel Hernández-Salinas, Aurelio Ramírez-Bautista, Vicente Mata-Silva
1264-1269
Filipe Augusto Gonçalves de Melo, Rennan do Nascimento Melo, Lucas Borges de Resende
1270-1276
Celia López-González, Abraham Lozano, Diego F. García-Mendoza, Alí Ituriel Villanueva- Hernández
1277-1289
António Jorge do Rosário Cruz, Leandro de Oliveira Drummond, Virginia Duarte Lucena, Adriele Prisca de Magalhães, Caryne Aparecida de Carvalho Braga, Jaqueline Malta Rolin, Maria Rita Silvério Pires
1290-1299
Fabiana Ribeiro Pimentel, Célio Magalhães
1300-1315
Fabiano Rodrigo da Maia, Renato Goldenberg
1316-1323
Suelen Cristina Alves-da-Silva, Cleusa Bona, Maria Cecília de Chiara Moço, Armando Carlos Cervi
1324-1330
André Felipe de Araujo Lira, Cleide Maria Ribeiro de Albuquerque
1331-1335
Victor H. Luja, Ivan T. Ahumada-Carrillo, Paulino Ponce-Campos, Elsa Figueroa-Esquivel
1336-1341
D. R. Bhattacharyya, A. R. Rajavel, P. K. Mohapatra, P. Jambulingam, J. Mahanta, A. Prakash
1342-1358
Bruno Coutinho Kurtz, Elisa Araujo Penna Caris, Fabio Rubio Scarano
1359-1379
Julie Teresa Shapiro, Marcelo O. Bordignon
1380-1386
Florencia Brancolini, Priscilla Minotti, Lucila Protogino, Hugo López, Claudio Baigún
1387-1400
Atsunobu Murase, Arturo Angulo, Yusuke Miyazaki, William Bussing, Myrna López
1401-1413
Ananda Silva Araújo, Carlos Eduardo Costa-Campos
1414-1419
Ruth Kiew
1420-1429
Wellington Hannibal
1430-1434
João Lucas Chavari, Nikolas Gioia Cipola, Antonio Domingos Brescovit
1435-1444
Walter Santos de Araújo, Fernando Landa Sobral, Leandro Maracahipes
1445-1451
Carlos Eduardo de Siqueira, Ana Zanin, Luiz Menini Neto
1452-1478
Kaoru Kuriiwa, Hisashi Arihara, Satoru N. Chiba, Shoichi Kato, Hiroshi Senou, Keiichi Matsuura
1479-1501

Notes on Geographic Distribution

Alexandre Oliveira Almeida, Fabrício Lopes Carvalho
1502-1503
Daniela Santos M. Silva, Renan da Silva Olivier, Adriane Vieira Souza, Daiane Oliveira, Marcos G. Lhano, Marinêz I. Marques
1504-1506
Guillermo Salgado-Maldonado
1507-1513
Gerardo L. Robledo, Ernesto M. Giorgio, Clovis R. P. Franco, Orlando Popoff, Cony Decock
1514-1519
Marília A. S. Barros
1520-1524
Paúl M. Velazco, Analia G. Autino, Guillermo L. Claps
1525-1527
Adriana Edith Almiron, Jorge Rafael Casciotta, Lubomir Piálek, Federico Ruiz Diaz, Oldrich Říčan
1528-1530
Raul Fernandes Dantas Sales, Jaqueiuto da Silva Jorge, Matheus Meira-Ribeiro, Eliza Maria Xavier Freire
1531-1534
Hector Espinosa-Pérez, Armando Martínez C., Daniel Sepúlveda J.
1535-1537
Augusto Francener, Aluísio José Fernandes-Júnior, Marcos Vinicius Dantas-Queiroz, Climbiê Ferreira Hall
1538-1540
Patrício A. Rocha, Mônica A. Pedroso, Anderson Feijó, Newton Gurgel Filho, Bruno A. T. P. Campos, Stephen F. Ferrari
1541-1545
Sangeeta Vallabharay Pandit, Deepika Eknath Walunj, Sameer Kumar Pati
1546-1548
Leandro de Oliveira Drummond, António Jorge do Rosário Cruz, Henrique Caldeira Costa, Caryne Aparecida de Carvalho Braga
1549-1554
Sharlene Ascendino Horacio da Silva, Valéria Cid Maia
1555-1556
Barbara Proença, Valéria Cid Maia
1557-1559
Lucas Ferrante, Ariadne Angulo, Mario Sacramento
1560-1562
Javier Quiñones, Karla García Burneo, Claudio Barragan
1563-1564
Kailash Chandra, Prosenjit Dawn
1565-1569
Rafael Felipe de Almeida, Lucas Cardoso Marinho, André Marcio Amorim
1570-1572
Lía I. Lunaschi, Fabiano B. Drago, Regina Draghi
1573-1578