Vol 12, No 3 (2016)

Table of Contents

Lists of Species

Robert G. Forsyth, Michael J. Oldham
1881
Lorhaine Santos-Silva, Ricardo E. Vicente, Rodrigo M. Feitosa
1885
Julio Adulfo Acosta-Calderón, Luz Elena Mateo-Cid, Ángela Catalina Mendoza-González
1886
Álisson Sobrinho Maranho, Cleber Ibraim Salimon, Daniel da Silva Costa
1891
Ritesh Joshi
1892
Ingrid Mattos, Jose Ricardo M. Mermudes
1893
Marco Antonio de Freitas, Guarino R. Colli, Omar Machado Entiauspe-Neto, Luiz Trinchão, Daniel Araújo, Tiago de Oliveira Lima, Daniella Pereira Fagundes de França, Renato Gaiga, Pedro Dias
1896
Marcos Vinicius Dantas-Queiroz, Nuiawa Coelho, Vera Lúcia Gomes-Klein
1902
Manuela Santos-Pereira, Douglas Milani, Luiz Felipe Barata-Bittencourt, Tcheily Miriele Iapp, Carlos Frederico Duarte Rocha
1907
Ana Cláudia Delciellos
1916

Notes on Geographic Distribution

Jonathan G. Escobar-Flores, Mariana Delgado-Férnandez, Oscar Delgado-González
1880
Alessandra Rung
1882
José A. Ruiz-García, Lucila M. Curi, Matías F. Lamas, Jorge Abel Céspedez
1883
Tamí Mott, Larissa Lima Correia, João Paulo Felix Augusto de Almeida, Barnagleison Silva Lisboa, Míriam Camargo Guarnieri
1884
Erica Naomi Saito, Tobias Saraiva Kunz, André Ambrozio-Assis
1887
Gastón Aguilera, Guillermo E. Terán, Felipe Alonso, Juan Marcos Mirande
1888
Caleb Califre Martins, Alan Pedro de Araújo
1889
Ricardo T. Santori, Diego Astúa, Marcio Martins
1890
Jozef Oboňa, Beáta Baranová, Ľuboš Hrivniak, Katarína Kisková, Peter Manko, Iwona Słowińska
1894
Analía G. Autino, Felix Ortiz, Guillermo L. Claps, J. César Bracamonte
1895
P. Ragavan, Alok Saxena, P.M. Mohan, R.S.C Jeyaraj, K. Ravichandran
1897
Tiago H. Auko, Pedro R. Bartholomay, David R. Luz, George C. Waldren, Kevin A. Williams
1898
Edson G. de Moura-Júnior, Rodrigo L. Valentin-de-Souza, Larissa B. S. Milhomens
1899
Bruno Celso Genevcius, Renan Carrenho, Cristiano F. Schwertner
1900
José Augusto Teston, Ana Carla Walfredo da Conceição, Danúbia Marcela Pereira Valente, Margarida Pereira de Freitas
1901
Gustavo Ernesto Quintero-Díaz, Armando Cardona-Arceo, Rubén Alonso Carbajal-Márquez
1903
Gowhar A. Shapoo, Zahoor A Kaloo, Aijaz Hassan Ganie, Anzar A. Khuroo, Seema Singh
1904
Anton Volynkin, Sergey Titov
1905
Bianca Ingberman, Nicholas Kaminski, Roberto Fusco-Costa, Emygdio L. A. Monteiro-Filho
1906
Ivanilza M. de Andrade, M. Francilene S. Silva, Thales A. Ribeiro, Simon J. Mayo
1908
Gerson P. Lopes, Tamily C. M. Santos, Paúl M. Velazco
1909
Sofia Capasso, Julia I. Diaz
1910
Gabriela P. Camacho, Rodrigo M. Feitosa
1911
Jorge Falcón-Ordaz, Jesús A. Fernández, Belén Aline Ruíz-Vázquez
1912
Alexander D. McKelvy, Ashley Ozelski-McKelvy, Alex Figueroa
1913
Amit Tripathi, Leki Wangchu, Dobiam Narba
1914
María F. PaQui, Javier Muñoz-Garay, Hugo Mantilla-Meluk, Francisco Sánchez
1915