Vol 12, No 4 (2016)

Table of Contents

Lists of Species

Lucas R. C. Lima, Rafael Boldrini
1919
Raul Azevedo, Eridiane da S. Moura, Adreany S. Lopes, Leonardo S. Carvalho, Sidclay C. Dias, Antônio Domingos Brescovit
1920
Frederico Hintze, Eder Barbier, Enrico Bernard
1925
Francis Luiz Santos Caldas, Taís Borges Costa, Daniel Orsi Laranjeiras, Daniel Oliveira Mesquita, Adrian Antonio Garda
1929
Karl A. Roeder, Diane V. Roeder
1935
Dana R. Denson, Andrew K. Rasmussen, Steven C. Harris
1936
Claudia Keller, Francisco Villamarín, Rafael Bernhard, Daniely Félix da Silva
1937
Noelia S. Ferrando, María C. Claps
1942
Marco A. Azevedo, Vinicius A. Bertaco
1950

Notes on Geographic Distribution

Soledad Puente-Torres, Javier A. Simonetti
1917
João Paulo Gava Just, Maria Isabel Weyermanns, Jairo José Zocche
1918
Amila P. Sumanapala, Divanka R. Podduwage, Salindra K. Dayananda
1921
Lívia P. Prado, Ricardo Eduardo Vicente, Thiago S. R. Silva, Jorge L. P. Souza
1922
Jagbir Singh Kirti, Deepika Mehra, Avtar Kaur Sidhu
1923
Ígor Abba Arriola, João Carlos Ferreira de Melo Júnior, Denise Monique Dubet da Silva Mouga, Rosy Mary dos Santos Isaias, Elaine Cotrim Costa
1924
Leonardo F. S. Ingenito, Tatyana Gomes, Luiz Fernando Duboc, Luisa Maria Sarmento-Soares
1926
Tomaz Nascimento de Melo, Carlos Otávio Araujo Gussoni, Rogério Carlos Machado, Helbert Eduardo Noventa
1927
Luciano D. Patitucci, Matías I. Dufek, Pablo R. Mulieri
1928
Luís Adriano Funez, João Paulo Ramos Ferreira, Gustavo Hassemer, Rafael Trevisan
1930
Elson Meneses-Pelayo, Juan David Echavarría-Rentería, Jonard David Bayona-Serrano, José Rances Caicedo-Portilla, Jhon Tailor Rengifo-Mosquera
1931
Guido A. Herrera-R, Miguel A. Murcia-Castillo, Saúl Prada-Pedreros
1932
Mikhail E. Daneliya, Daisy Wowor
1933
Sérgio N. Stampar, Fernanda C. Rosa, Leonardo Ortega, Valentina Leoni, Fabrizio Scarabino, Julia S. Beneti, Martin Abreu, André C. Morandini
1934
Verónica Monroy-Velázquez, Fernando Alvarez
1938
Santiago Santoandré, M. Isabel Bellocq, Julieta Filloy
1939
Adriana Bocchiglieri, Daiany S. dos Reis, Déborah M. de Melo
1940
Norman Cash-Arcia, William Cetzal-Ix, Edgar Mó, Hermes Vega, Saikat Kumar Basu
1941
Maria V. Orlova, Denis V. Kazakov, Evgeny S. Zakhahrov, Irina S. Troeva, Leonid N. Vladimirov
1943
Mario A. Linares, Magdalena Laurito, Andrés M. Visintín, Gustavo C. Rossi, Marina Stein, Walter R. Almirón
1944
Felipe Alonso, Pablo Andrés Calviño, Guillermo Enrique Terán, Ignacio García
1945
Luciana Gosi Pacca, Lara Gomes Côrtes, Lívia de Almeida Rodrigues, Ronaldo Gonçalves Morato
1946
Marco Antônio Amorim Peixoto, Carla Silva Guimarães, Douglas Henrique da Silva, Renato Neves Feio
1947
Ana Cristina Bolaños, Vera Lúcia Ramos Bononi, Adriana de Mello Gugliotta
1948
Rodrigo A. Caires
1949
Marcele Farias do Valle, Ricardo Marques, Moacir Santos Tinôco
1951
Thieres Pinto, Igor Joventino Roberto
1952
Guillermo Enrique Terán, Felipe Alonso, Gastón Aguilera, Juan Marcos Mirande
1953